StævneProgram

23-01-2011 14:42

De Danske Skytteforeninger

DDS SP v.2.4.28 November 2010

RESULTATLISTE FOR
Storstrømsskydning 2010 / 2011

Storstrøm Børnehold

1 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
BK1 14-90663 Camilla Kristensen 200 / 11
BK1 14-92857 Kristian Jensen 200 / 6
BK2 14-86063 Freja Pedersen 197 / 13
J1 14-56313 Rasmus Pedersen 199 / 10
  Total 796 / 40
2 Næstved Skytteforening
BK1 14-87091 Tanja R. Wriedt 200 / 8
BK1 14-88697 Kasper Danielsen 199 / 9
BK1 14-90155 Mikkel Pedersen 199 / 8
J1 14-84839 Jan Sønderstgård 198 / 8
  Total 796 / 33
3 Ravnsborg Skytteforening
BK1 14-53738 Martin Villadsen 200 / 16
BK1 14-83686 Andreas Madsen 199 / 9
BK2 14-91082 Tobias Jørgensen 199 / 9
J1 14-53644 Meriam K. Nielsen 197 / 11
  Total 795 / 45
4 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
  Total 786 / 32
5 Stensved Skytteforening
  Total 776 / 22
 

Storstrøm Seniorhold

1 Næstved Skytteforening
UNG 14-55879 Mette Larsen 195 / 6
UNG 14-77309 Jacob Larsen 185 / 4
ÅK1 14-55884 Martin Christensen 200 / 11
ÅK2 14-55682 Jørgen Kelberg 199 / 13
  Total 779 / 34
2 Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG 14-54217 Stine Stangholt 191 / 1
UNG 14-54220 Sarah Wulff 190 / 4
ÅK1 14-53054 Per Andersen 193 / 4
ÅK2 14-54253 Kjeld Noergaard 198 / 3
  Total 772 / 12
3 Ornebjerg Skytteforening
1 14-55352 Verner Nielsen 187 / 1
2 14-55477 Kenneth Bremer 191 / 2
V1 14-55491 Jørgen Pedersen 196 / 4
ÅK1 14-55549 Dennis Jacobsen 193 / 6
  Total 767 / 13
4 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
  Total 766 / 18
5 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
  Total 764 / 20
6 Tuse Skytteforening
  Total 759 / 28
7 Damsholte Skytteforening
  Total 734 / 6
 
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK1
1 14-53738 Martin Villadsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 31
2 14-87091 Tanja R. Wriedt 006-Næstved Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 22
3 14-55235 Frederik Nøhr 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 19
4 14-86426 Frederikke Frederiksen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 19
5 14-88697 Kasper Danielsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 22
6 14-55163 Louise Nøhr 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 20
7 14-90155 Mikkel Pedersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 18
8 14-88120 Løkke Petersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 17
9 14-53171 Anna With 029-Søllested Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 16
10 14-92515 Rikke Lindegaard 044-Faxe Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 22
11 14-90663 Camilla Kristensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 19
12 14-92857 Kristian Jensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 16
13 14-88407 Simone Lund Hansen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 199 198 397 / 19
14 14-88524 Bo Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 198 396 / 17
15 14-83686 Andreas Madsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 197 396 / 16
16 14-83818 Andreas Raae 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 199 196 395 / 10
17 14-88525 Emil Wriedt 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 11
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK2
1 14-93119 Rasmus Christiansen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 198 199 397 / 9
2 14-90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustavsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 198 397 / 16
3 14-96675 Regitze Sahcoeuer 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 199 396 / 23
4 14-55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197 199 396 / 16
5 14-95299 Emilie Klagenberg 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198 198 396 / 13
6 14-54446 Nicklas Krog 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 200 195 395 / 15
7 14-91082 Tobias Jørgensen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 195 394 / 13
8 14-86063 Freja Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197 196 393 / 22
9 14-98996 Emma Carstensen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 197 196 393 / 19
10 14-86961 Lasse Wulff 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 197 196 393 / 11
11 14-95300 Nanna Juul Madsen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193 199 392 / 16
12 14-72629 Simon Færregaard 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193 194 387 / 13
13 14-89994 Victor Mortensen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 193 194 387 / 10
14 14-82445 Frederic Olsen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 188 186 374 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK3
1 14-89899 Jens H. V. Jensen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 191 196 387 / 6
2 14-94858 Josephine Z.H. Keller 025-Stensved Skytteforening 190 190 380 / 6
3 14-89142 Oliver Kristiansen 108-Lundby og Omegns Skytteforenin 189 186 375 / 3
4 14-53047 Rasmus Løje 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182 188 370 / 4
5 14-90316 Viktor Jensen 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 186 180 366 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK4
1 14-99524 Mathias Voss Petersen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 189 193 382 / 6
2 14-900002 Gustav Larsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 191 190 381 / 7
3 14-98535 Christoffer Hansen 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 190 185 375 / 5
4 14-99424 Nichlas Rasmussen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 185 189 374 / 8
5 14-84876 Nichlas Andersen 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 183 178 361 / 2
6 14-98536 Mathias Serop 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 179 180 359 / 2
7 14-99422 Stefan Hylleqvist 025-Stensved Skytteforening 175 181 356 / 3
8 14-99429 Mark Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 170 175 345 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J1
1 10-75460 Line Sørensen 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 21
2 14-56313 Rasmus Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199 198 397 / 20
3 14-55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199 198 397 / 16
4 14-87090 Mette Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 198 396 / 14
5 14-90163 Jonas Jørgensen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197 198 395 / 16
6 14-84860 Tobias Petersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197 198 395 / 13
7 14-83679 Sabine Madsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196 198 394 / 11
8 14-84839 Jan Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 196 394 / 13
9 14-84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 196 197 393 / 16
10 14-53644 Meriam K. Nielsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197 196 393 / 21
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J2
1 14-87028 Claes Jensen 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 199 195 394 / 12
2 14-91184 Thor H. Jensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195 197 392 / 10
3 10-96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek 037-Tuse Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 13
4 14-93568 Lea Hansen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195 196 391 / 11
5 14-86870 Jesper Pedersen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197 194 391 / 10
6 14-93567 Sara Hansen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192 196 388 / 14
7 14-95748 Cecilie Opfermann 006-Næstved Skytteforening 192 195 387 / 14
8 14-88694 Jesper Bo Nielsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 193 194 387 / 14
9 14-79922 Didde Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 193 386 / 9
10 14-88119 Nikolaj Breiner 006-Næstved Skytteforening 194 192 386 / 8
11 14-97281 Casper Christensen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191 192 383 / 7
12 14-86057 Emil Edelberg Foged 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187 195 382 / 9
13 14-81722 Rasmus Larsen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 191 190 381 / 5
14 14-90285 Nicolaj Lundahl 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192 188 380 / 2
15 14-85490 Sabrina Sjølund 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190 189 379 / 8
16 14-98432 Lizett Heitmann 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189 186 375 / 4
17 14-55447 Mads Tu 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184 188 372 / 6
18 14-99431 Mikkel Andersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 175 179 354 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse UNG
1 14-55879 Mette Larsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 191 386 / 11
2 10-57425 Dennis Frederiksen 037-Tuse Skytteforening 188 192 380 / 7
3 14-54217 Stine Stangholt 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 191 189 380 / 2
4 14-53091 Line N. With 029-Søllested Skytteforening 186 192 378 / 5
5 12-68861 Jan Bo Haag 021-Greve Skf. 191 184 375 / 7
6 14-54220 Sarah Wulff 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 190 184 374 / 5
7 14-77309 Jacob Larsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 185 187 372 / 7
8 14-56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 182 179 361 / 4
9 14-84837 Katrine Lund Hansen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 184 177 361 / 0
10 14-56183 Martin Frederiksen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 179 174 353 / 3
11 10-59919 Andreas Andersen 037-Tuse Skytteforening 172 169 341 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 1
1 14-55133 Peter Hansen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191 191 382 / 4
2 14-55352 Verner Nielsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187 188 375 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 2
1 14-54679 Steen Rasmussen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188 189 377 / 7
2 14-55477 Kenneth Bremer 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191 185 376 / 3
3 14-54457 Mikael Green 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 186 188 374 / 2
4 14-54434 Palle Henriksen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 188 186 374 / 3
5 14-56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 181 190 371 / 2
6 14-90251 Jens Taarnborg Henriksen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 187 184 371 / 1
7 14-55178 Lars Nøhr 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182 187 369 / 4
8 14-54883 Jane Petersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185 184 369 / 3
9 14-55222 Jacob Nielsen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181 186 367 / 1
10 14-55337 Kenneth Westergaard 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182 185 367 / 1
11 14-55123 Preben Villadsen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177 187 364 / 3
12 14-55047 Bjarke Min Hansen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 178 185 363 / 2
13 14-56691 Kenneth Hansen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183 178 361 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 3
1 14-55698 Karsten Larsen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 184 181 365 / 0
2 14-94863 Henrik Lundahl 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178 182 360 / 0
3 14-55327 Thomas Czubaniuk 025-Stensved Skytteforening 181 178 359 / 3
4 14-54713 Per Christensen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 180 176 356 / 1
5 11-66082 Finn Petersen 001-Hillerød Skytteforening 177 177 354 / 2
6 14-53137 Hanne Andersen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 174 179 353 / 2
7 14-97761 Joe Jensen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 175 178 353 / 3
8 13-67452 Per H Jensen 409-Tårnby Skytteforening 171 177 348 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 4
1 14-94703 Henrik Johansen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 175 182 357 / 2
2 14-55237 Frank Larsen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 170 172 342 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V1
1 10-57419 Lars Lund 037-Tuse Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 20
2 11-65179 Bjørn Nielsen 035-Helsinge SG&I 200 199 399 / 16
3 12-68845 Kaj Hansen 021-Greve Skf. 199 199 398 / 14
4 14-53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen 029-Søllested Skytteforening 197 200 397 / 18
5 14-55937 Klaus Wagner 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 197 395 / 16
6 14-54180 Finn Munksbo 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 198 197 395 / 15
7 14-56096 Birthe Skytte 006-Næstved Skytteforening 196 198 394 / 14
8 14-54113 Poul Erik Hansen 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 196 198 394 / 10
9 12-68747 Tove Rasmussen 021-Greve Skf. 193 200 393 / 15
10 14-54116 Ole Ebbe 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 198 393 / 18
11 11-62500 Ole Olsen 096-Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. 196 197 393 / 14
12 14-56134 Tor O Riddervold 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 199 194 393 / 11
13 14-53166 Berrit Carlsen 010-Sakskøbing Skytteforening 199 194 393 / 8
14 14-53420 Johnny Johansson 029-Søllested Skytteforening 191 198 389 / 9
15 14-55491 Jørgen Pedersen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196 193 389 / 9
16 10-60087 Steen Hansen 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 193 195 388 / 11
17 14-56284 Benny Christiansen 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 193 195 388 / 10
18 14-54957 Carsten F. Petersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 195 388 / 10
19 14-56055 Egon Olsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 194 193 387 / 13
20 13-67459 Otto Reenberg 409-Tårnby Skytteforening 191 195 386 / 10
21 14-54902 Hans Pil 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 192 385 / 7
22 14-55750 Finn Corell 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192 192 384 / 5
23 10-59402 Torben Kaalund-Ram 074-Gimlinge SG&I 191 192 383 / 6
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V2
1 14-54172 Preben Grubbe 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 197 392 / 6
2 14-55299 Gert W. Olsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 10
3 14-55090 Børge Pehrson 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 7
4 14-54168 Allan Brunn 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 196 391 / 11
5 14-54740 Niels Corfitsen 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 198 193 391 / 10
6 14-54678 Tage Jensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195 195 390 / 8
7 14-54808 Lisbeth Pil 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196 193 389 / 9
8 14-55844 Ove Hansen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 193 195 388 / 11
9 14-55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 193 388 / 7
10 14-55911 Leif Johansen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 192 195 387 / 8
11 14-54814 Leif Hansen 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 192 387 / 9
12 14-59981 Jørgen Søndergård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 189 197 386 / 10
13 14-54965 Britta Frederiksen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 192 386 / 6
14 14-55770 Tove Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 194 191 385 / 8
15 14-55865 Mogens Andersen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 190 194 384 / 5
16 10-60164 Jørgen Arne Hansen 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 193 191 384 / 7
17 14-56827 Niels Müller 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 191 192 383 / 7
18 14-88006 Henning Pedersen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 192 190 382 / 8
19 14-53229 Kaj Pedersen 029-Søllested Skytteforening 190 189 379 / 5
20 14-56455 Jørgen Jensen 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 187 187 374 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V3
1 14-85764 Erik Hudlebusch 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 191 194 385 / 8
2 14-55319 Preben Michaelsen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 185 192 377 / 5
3 14-56057 Ebbe Kristensen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 186 190 376 / 4
4 14-54928 Erik Andrè 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 189 185 374 / 4
5 14-56409 Bjarne Jørgensen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 185 185 370 / 4
6 11-65008 Viggo Rasmussen 035-Helsinge SG&I 183 185 368 / 3
7 14-55548 Egon Baltzersen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187 180 367 / 0
8 14-92855 Leif Andreasen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179 186 365 / 1
9 14-55241 Finn Rasmussen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179 184 363 / 3
10 14-99421 Benny Hylleqvist 025-Stensved Skytteforening 175 185 360 / 2
11 14-93068 Jan Allan Israelsen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 186 172 358 / 1
12 14-95110 Flemming Ravn 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 174 171 345 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK1
1 14-55884 Martin Christensen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 24
2 14-53860 Birgitte Nielsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 19
3 14-53723 Mikkel Villadsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 19
4 10-57407 Susanne Frederiksen 037-Tuse Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 25
5 14-58727 Michael Andresen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 197 199 396 / 17
6 14-56684 Lizette Andersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 198 395 / 16
7 14-93566 Jens Frimann 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 199 394 / 16
8 14-56391 Elisabeth Toftvad 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 195 199 394 / 13
9 14-54774 Max Pil 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 199 393 / 12
10 14-53784 Jonas Knudsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195 197 392 / 12
11 14-55908 Leif Klausen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 197 392 / 10
12 14-55549 Dennis Jacobsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193 198 391 / 11
13 14-56628 Lars Højbjerg 044-Faxe Skytteforening 196 195 391 / 15
14 10-92122 Karina Lund 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 196 195 391 / 15
15 14-54860 Jette Madsen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196 195 391 / 8
16 14-53054 Per Andersen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 193 197 390 / 12
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK2
1 14-53841 Christian Mitteldorf 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 16
2 14-55682 Jørgen Kelberg 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 199 398 / 24
3 14-87542 Claus Frederiksen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198 196 394 / 18
4 14-84055 Torben Kristiansen 108-Lundby og Omegns Skytteforenin 195 197 392 / 11
5 14-96141 Allan Stryhn 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 198 391 / 13
6 14-95344 Michael Kristensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 198 391 / 7
7 14-54892 Ingelise Steen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 196 390 / 15
8 14-82573 Jette Olsen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 193 195 388 / 13
9 14-96140 Glen Kaup 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195 193 388 / 7
10 14-54253 Kjeld Noergaard 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 198 190 388 / 6
11 14-56316 Per Lund Pedersen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 193 193 386 / 9
12 10-95724 John Helstrup 074-Gimlinge SG&I 186 197 383 / 7
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK3
1 14-97642 Flemming Larsen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197 197 394 / 14
2 14-96800 Lars Jacobsen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 197 196 393 / 10
3 14-90284 Bent Foged 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 194 388 / 10
4 14-56017 Henrik Pedersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 192 195 387 / 9
5 14-54829 Kirsten Jakobsen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190 193 383 / 8
6 14-54142 Karen Lolle 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 191 192 383 / 6
7 14-55109 Stefan Rasmussen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193 190 383 / 5
8 11-65024 Teresa Rasmussen 035-Helsinge SG&I 193 190 383 / 5
9 14-92513 Henrik Lindegaard 044-Faxe Skytteforening 185 190 375 / 6
10 14-56625 Ole Højbjerg 044-Faxe Skytteforening 184 186 370 / 5
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK1
1 14-53738 Martin Villadsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200 / 16
2 14-92515 Rikke Lindegaard 044-Faxe Skytteforening 200 / 14
3 14-90663 Camilla Kristensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200 / 11
4 14-86426 Frederikke Frederiksen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200 / 10
5 14-55235 Frederik Nøhr 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200 / 9
6 14-87091 Tanja R. Wriedt 006-Næstved Skytteforening 200 / 8
7 14-92857 Kristian Jensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200 / 6
8 14-88407 Simone Lund Hansen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 199 / 11
9 14-55163 Louise Nøhr 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199 / 11
10 14-53171 Anna With 029-Søllested Skytteforening 199 / 10
11 14-88697 Kasper Danielsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 / 9
12 14-83686 Andreas Madsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 / 9
13 14-90155 Mikkel Pedersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 / 8
14 14-88120 Løkke Petersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 / 7
15 14-83818 Andreas Raae 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 199 / 7
16 14-88524 Bo Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 / 10
17 14-88525 Emil Wriedt 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 / 7
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK2
1 14-54446 Nicklas Krog 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 200 / 12
2 14-91082 Tobias Jørgensen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 / 9
3 14-90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustavsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 / 8
4 14-93119 Rasmus Christiansen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 198 / 7
5 14-95299 Emilie Klagenberg 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198 / 6
6 14-86063 Freja Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197 / 13
7 14-98996 Emma Carstensen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 197 / 12
8 14-96675 Regitze Sahcoeuer 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 / 10
9 14-86961 Lasse Wulff 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 197 / 5
10 14-55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197 / 5
11 14-72629 Simon Færregaard 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193 / 6
12 14-95300 Nanna Juul Madsen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193 / 5
13 14-89994 Victor Mortensen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 193 / 4
14 14-82445 Frederic Olsen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 188 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK3
1 14-89899 Jens H. V. Jensen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 191 / 2
2 14-94858 Josephine Z.H. Keller 025-Stensved Skytteforening 190 / 3
3 14-89142 Oliver Kristiansen 108-Lundby og Omegns Skytteforenin 189 / 2
4 14-90316 Viktor Jensen 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 186 / 1
5 14-53047 Rasmus Løje 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK4
1 14-900002 Gustav Larsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 191 / 1
2 14-98535 Christoffer Hansen 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 190 / 3
3 14-99524 Mathias Voss Petersen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 189 / 3
4 14-99424 Nichlas Rasmussen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 185 / 3
5 14-900001 Patrick Søholt Pedersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 185 / 1
6 14-84876 Nichlas Andersen 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 183 / 1
7 14-98536 Mathias Serop 014-Toksværd Skytteforening 179 / 1
8 14-99422 Stefan Hylleqvist 025-Stensved Skytteforening 175 / 0
9 14-99429 Mark Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 170 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse J1
1 10-75460 Line Sørensen 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 199 / 11
2 14-55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199 / 11
3 14-56313 Rasmus Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199 / 10
4 14-84839 Jan Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 / 8
5 14-87090 Mette Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 / 7
6 14-53644 Meriam K. Nielsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197 / 11
7 14-90163 Jonas Jørgensen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197 / 8
8 14-84860 Tobias Petersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197 / 4
9 14-84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 196 / 7
10 14-83679 Sabine Madsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196 / 5
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse J2
1 14-87028 Claes Jensen 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 199 / 7
2 10-96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek 037-Tuse Skytteforening 197 / 8
3 14-86870 Jesper Pedersen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197 / 7
4 14-93568 Lea Hansen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195 / 6
5 14-91184 Thor H. Jensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195 / 2
6 14-88119 Nikolaj Breiner 006-Næstved Skytteforening 194 / 5
7 14-88694 Jesper Bo Nielsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 193 / 7
8 14-79922 Didde Pedersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 / 3
9 14-93567 Sara Hansen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192 / 9
10 14-95748 Cecilie Opfermann 006-Næstved Skytteforening 192 / 7
11 14-90285 Nicolaj Lundahl 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192 / 1
12 14-97281 Casper Christensen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191 / 3
13 14-81722 Rasmus Larsen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 191 / 0
14 14-85490 Sabrina Sjølund 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190 / 5
15 14-98432 Lizett Heitmann 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189 / 2
16 14-86057 Emil Edelberg Foged 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187 / 5
17 14-55447 Mads Tu 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184 / 2
18 14-99431 Mikkel Andersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 175 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse UNG
1 14-55879 Mette Larsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 / 6
2 12-68861 Jan Bo Haag 021-Greve Skf. 191 / 3
3 14-54217 Stine Stangholt 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 191 / 1
4 14-54220 Sarah Wulff 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 190 / 4
5 10-57425 Dennis Frederiksen 037-Tuse Skytteforening 188 / 5
6 14-53091 Line N. With 029-Søllested Skytteforening 186 / 2
7 14-77309 Jacob Larsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 185 / 4
8 14-84837 Katrine Lund Hansen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 184 / 0
9 14-56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 182 / 3
10 14-56183 Martin Frederiksen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 179 / 2
11 10-59919 Andreas Andersen 037-Tuse Skytteforening 172 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 1
1 14-55133 Peter Hansen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191 / 2
2 14-55352 Verner Nielsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 2
1 14-55477 Kenneth Bremer 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191 / 2
2 14-54679 Steen Rasmussen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188 / 4
3 14-54434 Palle Henriksen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 188 / 2
4 14-90251 Jens Taarnborg Henriksen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 187 / 0
5 14-54457 Mikael Green 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 186 / 0
6 14-54883 Jane Petersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 185 / 3
7 14-56691 Kenneth Hansen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183 / 1
8 14-55178 Lars Nøhr 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182 / 3
9 14-55337 Kenneth Westergaard 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182 / 1
10 14-55222 Jacob Nielsen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181 / 1
11 14-55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181 / 0
12 14-56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 181 / 0
13 14-55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178 / 0
14 14-55047 Bjarke Min Hansen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 178 / 0
15 14-55123 Preben Villadsen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 3
1 14-55698 Karsten Larsen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 184 / 0
2 14-55327 Thomas Czubaniuk 025-Stensved Skytteforening 181 / 2
3 14-54713 Per Christensen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 180 / 0
4 14-94863 Henrik Lundahl 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178 / 0
5 11-66082 Finn Petersen 001-Hillerød Skytteforening 177 / 1
6 14-97761 Joe Jensen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 175 / 1
7 14-53137 Hanne Andersen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 174 / 2
8 13-67452 Per H Jensen 409-Tårnby Skytteforening 171 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 4
1 14-94703 Henrik Johansen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 175 / 0
2 14-55237 Frank Larsen 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 170 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V1
1 11-65179 Bjørn Nielsen 035-Helsinge SG&I 200 / 10
2 10-57419 Lars Lund 037-Tuse Skytteforening 199 / 11
3 14-56134 Tor O Riddervold 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 199 / 8
4 12-68845 Kaj Hansen 021-Greve Skf. 199 / 5
5 14-53166 Berrit Carlsen 010-Sakskøbing Skytteforening 199 / 4
6 14-54180 Finn Munksbo 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 198 / 10
7 14-55937 Klaus Wagner 006-Næstved Skytteforening 198 / 10
8 14-53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen 029-Søllested Skytteforening 197 / 10
9 11-62500 Ole Olsen 096-Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. 196 / 7
10 14-56096 Birthe Skytte 006-Næstved Skytteforening 196 / 6
11 14-54113 Poul Erik Hansen 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 196 / 4
12 14-55491 Jørgen Pedersen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196 / 4
13 14-54116 Ole Ebbe 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 / 6
14 14-56055 Egon Olsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 194 / 8
15 14-54957 Carsten F. Petersen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 / 5
16 14-56284 Benny Christiansen 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 193 / 4
17 14-54902 Hans Pil 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 / 4
18 10-60087 Steen Hansen 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 193 / 4
19 12-68747 Tove Rasmussen 021-Greve Skf. 193 / 4
20 14-55750 Finn Corell 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192 / 3
21 10-59402 Torben Kaalund-Ram 074-Gimlinge SG&I 191 / 6
22 13-67459 Otto Reenberg 409-Tårnby Skytteforening 191 / 5
23 14-53420 Johnny Johansson 029-Søllested Skytteforening 191 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V2
1 14-54740 Niels Corfitsen 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 198 / 6
2 14-55299 Gert W. Olsen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 / 7
3 14-55090 Børge Pehrson 032-Damsholte Skytteforening 197 / 5
4 14-54808 Lisbeth Pil 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196 / 6
5 14-54168 Allan Brunn 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 / 7
6 14-54814 Leif Hansen 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 / 6
7 14-54678 Tage Jensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195 / 5
8 14-55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 / 4
9 14-54172 Preben Grubbe 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 195 / 3
10 14-54965 Britta Frederiksen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 / 6
11 14-55770 Tove Sønderstgård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 194 / 2
12 14-55844 Ove Hansen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 193 / 7
13 10-60164 Jørgen Arne Hansen 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 193 / 5
14 14-88006 Henning Pedersen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 192 / 4
15 14-55911 Leif Johansen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 192 / 3
16 14-56827 Niels Müller 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 191 / 5
17 14-53229 Kaj Pedersen 029-Søllested Skytteforening 190 / 3
18 14-55865 Mogens Andersen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 190 / 2
19 14-59981 Jørgen Søndergård 006-Næstved Skytteforening 189 / 4
20 14-56455 Jørgen Jensen 040-Kongsted Skytteforening 187 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V3
1 14-85764 Erik Hudlebusch 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 191 / 2
2 14-54928 Erik Andrè 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 189 / 3
3 14-55548 Egon Baltzersen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187 / 0
4 14-56057 Ebbe Kristensen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 186 / 2
5 14-93068 Jan Allan Israelsen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 186 / 0
6 14-56409 Bjarne Jørgensen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 185 / 2
7 14-55319 Preben Michaelsen 025-Stensved Skytteforening 185 / 2
8 11-65008 Viggo Rasmussen 035-Helsinge SG&I 183 / 0
9 14-92855 Leif Andreasen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179 / 0
10 14-55241 Finn Rasmussen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179 / 0
11 14-99421 Benny Hylleqvist 025-Stensved Skytteforening 175 / 0
12 14-95110 Flemming Ravn 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 174 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK1
1 10-57407 Susanne Frederiksen 037-Tuse Skytteforening 200 / 12
2 14-55884 Martin Christensen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 200 / 11
3 14-53860 Birgitte Nielsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200 / 8
4 14-53723 Mikkel Villadsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 / 9
5 14-58727 Michael Andresen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 197 / 8
6 14-56684 Lizette Andersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 197 / 7
7 14-56628 Lars Højbjerg 044-Faxe Skytteforening 196 / 7
8 10-92122 Karina Lund 009-Ringsted Skytteforening 196 / 7
9 14-54860 Jette Madsen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196 / 5
10 14-56391 Elisabeth Toftvad 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 195 / 7
11 14-93566 Jens Frimann 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 / 4
12 14-55908 Leif Klausen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 195 / 4
13 14-53784 Jonas Knudsen 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195 / 4
14 14-54774 Max Pil 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 / 4
15 14-55549 Dennis Jacobsen 003-Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193 / 6
16 14-53054 Per Andersen 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 193 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK2
1 14-55682 Jørgen Kelberg 006-Næstved Skytteforening 199 / 13
2 14-53841 Christian Mitteldorf 008-Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199 / 11
3 14-87542 Claus Frederiksen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198 / 12
4 14-54253 Kjeld Noergaard 012-Tingsted Skytteforening 198 / 3
5 14-84055 Torben Kristiansen 108-Lundby og Omegns Skytteforenin 195 / 6
6 14-96140 Glen Kaup 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195 / 4
7 14-54892 Ingelise Steen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 / 5
8 14-82573 Jette Olsen 044-Faxe Skytteforening 193 / 6
9 14-56316 Per Lund Pedersen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 193 / 5
10 14-95344 Michael Kristensen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 / 3
11 14-96141 Allan Stryhn 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193 / 2
12 10-95724 John Helstrup 074-Gimlinge SG&I 186 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK3
1 14-97642 Flemming Larsen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197 / 5
2 14-96800 Lars Jacobsen 053-Fensmark Skytteforening 197 / 4
3 14-90284 Bent Foged 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194 / 5
4 14-55109 Stefan Rasmussen 035-Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193 / 3
5 11-65024 Teresa Rasmussen 035-Helsinge SG&I 193 / 3
6 14-56017 Henrik Pedersen 006-Næstved Skytteforening 192 / 5
7 14-54142 Karen Lolle 005-Væggerløse Skytteforening 191 / 2
8 14-54829 Kirsten Jakobsen 001-Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190 / 2
9 14-92513 Henrik Lindegaard 044-Faxe Skytteforening 185 / 2
10 14-56625 Ole Højbjerg 044-Faxe Skytteforening 184 / 2