27-11-2011 22:47:05 - DDS SP v.3.11.11.8

RESULTATLISTE
Storstrømsskydning 2011

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Børnehold

1Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
101723Stine R.D. JensenKlasse: BK2200/10
55104Tobias Garn HansenKlasse: BK1200/09
55168Line P. BertelsenKlasse: J1200/12
86426Frederikke FrederiksenKlasse: J2198/10
Total798/41

2Næstved Skytteforening
88697Kasper DanielsenKlasse: BK1200/08
87091Tanja R. WriedtKlasse: BK1199/13
88524Bo SønderstgårdKlasse: BK1199/09
84054Camilla Anna KristiansenKlasse: J1198/04
Total796/34

3Ravnsborg Skytteforening
90666Magnus Vesterlund GustavsenKlasse: BK1199/12
53738Martin VilladsenKlasse: J2198/09
83679Sabine MadsenKlasse: J1198/10
99341Julie SchæfferKlasse: BK2198/08
Total793/39

4Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
84860Tobias PetersenKlasse: J1200/11
79922Didde PedersenKlasse: J2199/06
92857Kristian JensenKlasse: J2196/07
94695Mikkel KaupKlasse: BK1196/08
Total791/32

5Ornebjerg Skytteforening
100365Natashia HansenKlasse: BK2200/06
86870Jesper PedersenKlasse: J1197/09
90163Jonas JørgensenKlasse: J1197/07
55447Mads TuKlasse: J2195/07
Total789/29

6Stensved Skytteforening
98996Emma CarstensenKlasse: BK1200/11
94858Josephine Z.H. HallingKlasse: BK2197/10
103908Marcus SehestedKlasse: BK4196/07
81722Rasmus LarsenKlasse: J2188/02
Total781/30

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Seniorhold

1Næstved Skytteforening
55884Martin ChristensenKlasse: ÅK1200/14
55908Leif KlausenKlasse: ÅK1199/11
55879Mette LarsenKlasse: 1189/03
55686Christa KelbergKlasse: 1187/05
Total775/33

2Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
87542Claus FrederiksenKlasse: ÅK1199/08
55275Anne B. BertelsenKlasse: ÅK1197/05
55133Peter HansenKlasse: 1189/03
55222Jacob NielsenKlasse: 2188/01
Total773/17

3Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
54774Max PilKlasse: ÅK1200/08
97642Flemming LarsenKlasse: V1199/07
54751Morten BankeKlasse: 3186/02
94703Henrik JohansenKlasse: 2184/01
Total769/18

4Fensmark Skytteforening
56324Niels Erik HansenKlasse: ÅK1197/06
56391Elisabeth ToftvadKlasse: ÅK1197/08
90251Jens HenriksenKlasse: 2186/01
56375Jesper Gerner MalmborgKlasse: 2183/01
Total763/16

5Ornebjerg Skytteforening
55491Jørgen PedersenKlasse: V1195/03
55109Stefan RasmussenKlasse: ÅK2190/04
55571Birthe Holm ThomsenKlasse: 2186/04
56691Kenneth HansenKlasse: 2174/01
Total745/12

6Tingsted Skytteforening
53054Per AndersenKlasse: ÅK1196/04
54434Palle HenriksenKlasse: 2183/01
54457Mikael GreenKlasse: 2183/02
53137Hanne AndersenKlasse: 3176/00
Total738/07

 

 

Individuelle resultater:

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
155104Tobias Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/09    200/16    400/25
298996Emma Carstensen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening200/11    200/10    400/21
388697Kasper Danielsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/08    198/08    398/16
490666Magnus Vesterlund Gustavsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/12    198/12    397/24
587091Tanja R. Wriedt14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/13    198/11    397/24
692515Rikke Lindegaard14-044 Faxe Skytteforening200/12    197/07    397/19
788525Emil Wriedt14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/09    196/07    395/16
888524Bo Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/09    195/09    394/18
982817Rasmus Gammeljord14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening195/05    197/06    392/11
1056352Line Gerner Malmborg14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening194/07    197/07    391/14
1194695Mikkel Kaup14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/08    195/07    391/15

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1101723Stine R.D. Jensen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/10    199/04    399/14
299341Julie Schæffer14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/08    199/06    397/14
3100365Natashia Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening200/06    197/10    397/16
499278Christian Høgsgaard14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening198/08    197/05    395/13
589150Martin Christiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening194/08    199/09    393/17
6101724Mathilde L.D. Jensen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening194/07    198/11    392/18
7101518Anna Danielsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening196/06    195/07    391/13
894858Josephine Z.H. Halling14-025 Stensved Skytteforening197/10    193/06    390/16
998995Benjamin Korfitzen14-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening197/06    192/04    389/10
1099280Emil Egelund Petersen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/04    194/08    386/12
11100140Mette Hansen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening189/03    194/02    383/05
1289142Oliver Kristiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/01    191/04    383/05
1372629Simon Færregaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening187/04    191/03    378/07
1498224Josephine Jensen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening189/02    186/03    375/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1102268Mathias Nielsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening185/03    189/03    374/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1103908Marcus Sehested14-025 Stensved Skytteforening196/07    194/05    390/12
2101228Philip Petersen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening195/03    193/02    388/05
3101423Yasmin Sebech14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/05    193/07    387/12
4103909Fie L. Rasmussen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening194/07    189/01    383/08
5102819Oliver Zanno Lassen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening187/05    193/05    380/10
6102109Frederik Rasmussen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening190/02    189/03    379/05
7102943Andreas Jakobsen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening189/01    186/02    375/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
184860Tobias Petersen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/11    200/10    400/21
284054Camilla Anna Kristiansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/04    200/08    398/12
355168Line P. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/12    198/10    398/22
453644Meriam K. Nielsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/06    199/08    397/14
475460Line Sørensen10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening198/06    199/08    397/14
683679Sabine Madsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/10    199/04    397/14
786870Jesper Pedersen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening197/09    198/04    395/13
893567Sara Hansen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening195/06    199/09    394/15
990163Jonas Jørgensen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening197/07    197/05    394/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
186426Frederikke Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening198/10    199/08    397/18
253738Martin Villadsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/09    198/11    396/20
379922Didde Pedersen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/06    196/06    395/12
484865Nanna Kristiansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening196/05    197/05    393/10
5101748Robert Petersen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/05    196/08    392/13
692857Kristian Jensen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/07    196/05    392/12
783818Andreas Raae14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening197/03    195/07    392/10
890285Nicolaj Lundahl14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/05    196/09    390/14
955447Mads Tu14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening195/07    195/03    390/10
1088694Jesper Bo Nielsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/05    194/05    390/10
1197567Nilas Petersen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening195/08    191/05    386/13
1290155Mikkel Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening192/06    191/03    383/09
1392111Anna Christensen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening188/02    194/01    382/03
1488406Andrè Kappe Larsen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening192/03    186/03    378/06
1581722Rasmus Larsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening188/02    182/00    370/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
157425Dennis Frederiksen10-037 Tuse Skytteforening189/01    187/03    376/04
253784Jonas Knudsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening187/02    184/02    371/04
377309Jacob Larsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening185/02    184/02    369/04
484839Jan Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/02    186/03    366/05
556183Martin Frederiksen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening183/01    183/00    366/01
655114Sarah Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening178/00    186/03    364/03
753381Nicolai Henriksen14-004 Maribo Skytteforening181/02    183/00    364/02
854223Rasmus Romer Pettersson14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening175/00    183/01    358/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
155133Peter Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening189/03    191/01    380/04
255879Mette Larsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening189/03    190/03    379/06
359536Johnny Olsen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I189/00    190/04    379/04
455686Christa Kelberg14-006 Næstved Skytteforening187/05    189/04    376/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
155222Jacob Nielsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening188/01    189/02    377/03
255571Birthe Holm Thomsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening186/04    189/02    375/06
368861Jan Bo Haag12-021 Greve Skf.184/01    187/00    371/01
455123Preben Villadsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening186/01    185/01    371/02
554679Steen Rasmussen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening184/00    186/01    370/01
690251Jens Henriksen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening186/01    184/01    370/02
755337Kenneth Westergaard14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening182/05    186/02    368/07
894703Henrik Johansen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening184/01    184/00    368/01
954457Mikael Green14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening183/02    183/01    366/03
1056375Jesper Gerner Malmborg14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening183/01    181/01    364/02
1154883Jane Petersen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening179/00    180/02    359/02
1254434Palle Henriksen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening183/01    171/00    354/01
1356691Kenneth Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening174/01    177/01    351/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
154751Morten Banke14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening186/02    185/01    371/03
253137Hanne Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening176/00    181/02    357/02
355327Thomas Czubaniuk14-025 Stensved Skytteforening178/00    179/02    357/02
454142Karen Lolle14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening179/02    178/02    357/04
594863Henrik Lundahl14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening175/00    178/00    353/00
664579Thomas Møllegaard11-035 Helsinge SG&I173/00    170/00    343/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
168845Kaj Hansen12-021 Greve Skf.197/04    199/10    396/14
256001Jan Mortensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/10    198/06    396/16
353166Berrit Carlsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening197/04    198/06    395/10
457419Lars Lund10-037 Tuse Skytteforening198/09    197/11    395/20
556055Egon Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/09    197/05    395/14
697642Flemming Larsen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/07    196/08    395/15
756096Birthe Skytte14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/07    198/08    394/15
854116Ole Ebbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening197/06    197/06    394/12
959981Jørgen Søndergård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/04    198/06    393/10
1053053Per Henriksen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening196/01    197/04    393/05
1168747Tove Rasmussen12-021 Greve Skf.197/06    196/06    393/12
1254113Poul Erik Hansen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening193/04    198/09    391/13
1359402Torben Kaalund-Ram10-074 Gimlinge SG&I194/03    197/07    391/10
1454902Hans Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening195/05    196/07    391/12
1554678Tage Jensen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/07    195/03    391/10
1654740Niels Corfitsen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening197/10    194/06    391/16
1765179Bjørn Nielsen11-035 Helsinge SG&I200/09    191/09    391/18
1856134Tor O Riddervold14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening194/06    196/03    390/09
1953201Sv. Erik Frederiksen14-029 Søllested Skytteforening197/03    193/06    390/09
2056284Benny Christiansen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening194/05    195/06    389/11
2154168Allan Brunn14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening195/04    194/04    389/08
2254180Finn Munksbo14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening194/07    194/06    388/13
2355789Svend Erik Reckeweg14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/05    193/05    388/10
2454172Preben Grubbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening191/04    195/07    386/11
2555299Gert W. Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening193/04    191/03    384/07
2656827Niels Müller14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening191/04    191/02    382/06
2754808Lisbeth Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening188/04    191/03    379/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
155844Ove Hansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/03    196/05    392/08
256090Bjarne Christensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/03    191/04    388/07
355770Tove Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/06    191/05    387/11
454108Sven Aage Nielsen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening190/03    196/07    386/10
554814Leif Hansen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening193/02    193/05    386/07
655911Leif Johansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/04    190/01    385/05
755865Mogens Andersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening190/01    194/02    384/03
860164Jørgen Arne Hansen10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening191/06    193/05    384/11
956376Jens Rasmussen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening189/04    194/04    383/08
1053229Kaj Pedersen14-029 Søllested Skytteforening191/02    192/02    383/04
1185764Erik Hudlebusch14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening189/01    192/04    381/05
1256057Ebbe Kristensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening194/03    186/02    380/05
1353134Hans Helge Løje14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening187/02    192/03    379/05
1481869Leif Nielsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening189/02    189/01    378/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
156448Knud Nielsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening190/04    196/05    386/09
253159Carsten Andersen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening193/03    192/07    385/10
365008Viggo Rasmussen11-035 Helsinge SG&I190/04    194/06    384/10
4100212Mogens Tonny Bonde14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening191/03    191/03    382/06
591964Laszio Szabo14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/02    186/03    378/05
655319Preben Michaelsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening187/02    189/02    376/04
756455Jørgen Jensen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening183/01    185/01    368/02
891174Sonja Lisbeth Rasmussen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening182/00    183/03    365/03
956099Bent Andersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/00    184/00    364/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
157407Susanne Frederiksen10-037 Tuse Skytteforening200/11    200/13    400/24
255884Martin Christensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/14    200/10    400/24
353723Mikkel Villadsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/11    200/10    400/21
453860Birgitte Nielsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/11    200/09    399/20
587542Claus Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening199/08    200/08    399/16
654774Max Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/08    199/08    399/16
753865Belinda B. Nielsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/11    199/11    398/22
855908Leif Klausen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/11    198/10    397/21
956391Elisabeth Toftvad14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening197/08    199/13    396/21
1056324Niels Erik Hansen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening197/06    197/08    394/14
1155275Anne B. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening197/05    196/13    393/18
1295724John Helstrup10-074 Gimlinge SG&I197/06    196/04    393/10
1396140Glen Kaup14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening195/04    197/06    392/10
1453054Per Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening196/04    196/04    392/08
1556313Rasmus Pedersen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/05    194/05    391/10
1655090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening192/02    197/07    389/09
1754860Jette Madsen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/06    194/11    388/17
1853756Kurt Villadsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening190/02    197/03    387/05
1953108Jonas Jensen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening190/04    195/04    385/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
180876Ruddy Frederiksen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/07    200/14    400/21
298309Michael Larsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/03    199/07    397/10
356017Henrik Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/02    200/12    395/14
496800Lars Jacobsen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening196/09    196/09    392/18
584055Torben Kristiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening194/04    195/08    389/12
696141Allan Stryhn14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening195/03    193/08    388/11
756316Per Lund Pedersen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening190/03    196/10    386/13
887324Michael Kristansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening192/02    193/05    385/07
955109Stefan Rasmussen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening190/04    188/01    378/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
198025Dorte Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/03    190/02    386/05
255657Bøje Nielsen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening193/03    191/04    384/07
3102458Henrik Hansen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening195/05    185/02    380/07
455366Svend Overgaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening185/02    188/02    373/04
5102880Anne-Kirstine Jacobsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening183/02    183/01    366/03
6102107Vibeke Pedersen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening185/04    181/01    366/05
755620Michael Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening183/01    178/00    361/01
899282Niels Lauge Hermansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening179/00    180/01    359/01
9103323Stefan Kristensen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening178/01    176/01    354/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
192515Rikke Lindegaard14-044 Faxe Skytteforening200/12
298996Emma Carstensen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening200/11
355104Tobias Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/09
488697Kasper Danielsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/08
587091Tanja R. Wriedt14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/13
690666Magnus Vesterlund Gustavsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/12
788524Bo Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/09
788525Emil Wriedt14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/09
994695Mikkel Kaup14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/08
1082817Rasmus Gammeljord14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening195/05
1156352Line Gerner Malmborg14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening194/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1101723Stine R.D. Jensen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/10
2100365Natashia Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening200/06
399278Christian Høgsgaard14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening198/08
399341Julie Schæffer14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/08
594858Josephine Z.H. Halling14-025 Stensved Skytteforening197/10
698995Benjamin Korfitzen14-026 Nr. Alslev Skytteforening197/06
7101518Anna Danielsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening196/06
889150Martin Christiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening194/08
9101724Mathilde L.D. Jensen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening194/07
1099280Emil Egelund Petersen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/04
1189142Oliver Kristiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/01
12100140Mette Hansen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening189/03
1398224Josephine Jensen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening189/02
1472629Simon Færregaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening187/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1102268Mathias Nielsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening185/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1103908Marcus Sehested14-025 Stensved Skytteforening196/07
2101228Philip Petersen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening195/03
3103909Fie L. Rasmussen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening194/07
4101423Yasmin Sebech14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening194/05
5102109Frederik Rasmussen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening190/02
6102943Andreas Jakobsen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening189/01
7102819Oliver Zanno Lassen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening187/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
155168Line P. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/12
284860Tobias Petersen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/11
383679Sabine Madsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/10
453644Meriam K. Nielsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/06
475460Line Sørensen10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening198/06
684054Camilla Anna Kristiansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/04
786870Jesper Pedersen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening197/09
890163Jonas Jørgensen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening197/07
993567Sara Hansen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening195/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
179922Didde Pedersen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/06
286426Frederikke Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening198/10
353738Martin Villadsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/09
483818Andreas Raae14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening197/03
592857Kristian Jensen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/07
6101748Robert Petersen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening196/05
684865Nanna Kristiansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening196/05
688694Jesper Bo Nielsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/05
997567Nilas Petersen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening195/08
1055447Mads Tu14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening195/07
1190285Nicolaj Lundahl14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/05
1290155Mikkel Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening192/06
1388406Andrè Kappe Larsen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening192/03
1481722Rasmus Larsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening188/02
1492111Anna Christensen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening188/02
1655481Kasper Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening181/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
157425Dennis Frederiksen10-037 Tuse Skytteforening189/01
253784Jonas Knudsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening187/02
377309Jacob Larsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening185/02
456183Martin Frederiksen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening183/01
553381Nicolai Henriksen14-004 Maribo Skytteforening181/02
684839Jan Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/02
755114Sarah Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening178/00
854223Rasmus Romer Pettersson14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening175/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
155133Peter Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening189/03
155879Mette Larsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening189/03
359536Johnny Olsen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I189/00
455686Christa Kelberg14-006 Næstved Skytteforening187/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
155222Jacob Nielsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening188/01
255571Birthe Holm Thomsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening186/04
355123Preben Villadsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening186/01
390251Jens Henriksen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening186/01
568861Jan Bo Haag12-021 Greve Skf.184/01
594703Henrik Johansen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening184/01
754679Steen Rasmussen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening184/00
854457Mikael Green14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening183/02
954434Palle Henriksen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening183/01
956375Jesper Gerner Malmborg14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening183/01
1155337Kenneth Westergaard14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening182/05
1254883Jane Petersen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening179/00
1356691Kenneth Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening174/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
154751Morten Banke14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening186/02
254142Karen Lolle14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening179/02
355327Thomas Czubaniuk14-025 Stensved Skytteforening178/00
453137Hanne Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening176/00
594863Henrik Lundahl14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening175/00
664579Thomas Møllegaard11-035 Helsinge SG&I173/00
755546Finn K. Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening171/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
165179Bjørn Nielsen11-035 Helsinge SG&I200/09
297642Flemming Larsen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening199/07
356001Jan Mortensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/10
456055Egon Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/09
457419Lars Lund10-037 Tuse Skytteforening198/09
654740Niels Corfitsen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening197/10
754116Ole Ebbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening197/06
768747Tove Rasmussen12-021 Greve Skf.197/06
953166Berrit Carlsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening197/04
968845Kaj Hansen12-021 Greve Skf.197/04
1153201Sv. Erik Frederiksen14-029 Søllested Skytteforening197/03
1254678Tage Jensen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening196/07
1256096Birthe Skytte14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/07
1453053Per Henriksen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening196/01
1554902Hans Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening195/05
1555789Svend Erik Reckeweg14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/05
1754168Allan Brunn14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening195/04
1759981Jørgen Søndergård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/04
1955491Jørgen Pedersen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening195/03
2054180Finn Munksbo14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening194/07
2156134Tor O Riddervold14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening194/06
2256284Benny Christiansen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening194/05
2359402Torben Kaalund-Ram10-074 Gimlinge SG&I194/03
2454113Poul Erik Hansen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening193/04
2455299Gert W. Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening193/04
2654172Preben Grubbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening191/04
2656827Niels Müller14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening191/04
2854808Lisbeth Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening188/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
156090Bjarne Christensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/03
255770Tove Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/06
355844Ove Hansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/03
455911Leif Johansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/04
556057Ebbe Kristensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening194/03
654814Leif Hansen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening193/02
760164Jørgen Arne Hansen10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening191/06
853229Kaj Pedersen14-029 Søllested Skytteforening191/02
954108Sven Aage Nielsen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening190/03
1055865Mogens Andersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening190/01
1156376Jens Rasmussen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening189/04
1281869Leif Nielsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening189/02
1385764Erik Hudlebusch14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening189/01
1453134Hans Helge Løje14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening187/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
153159Carsten Andersen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening193/03
291964Laszio Szabo14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/02
3100212Mogens Tonny Bonde14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening191/03
456448Knud Nielsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening190/04
465008Viggo Rasmussen11-035 Helsinge SG&I190/04
655319Preben Michaelsen14-025 Stensved Skytteforening187/02
756455Jørgen Jensen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening183/01
891174Sonja Lisbeth Rasmussen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening182/00
956099Bent Andersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
155884Martin Christensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/14
253723Mikkel Villadsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening200/11
257407Susanne Frederiksen10-037 Tuse Skytteforening200/11
454774Max Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening200/08
553860Birgitte Nielsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/11
553865Belinda B. Nielsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening199/11
555908Leif Klausen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/11
887542Claus Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening199/08
956391Elisabeth Toftvad14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening197/08
1056324Niels Erik Hansen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening197/06
1095724John Helstrup10-074 Gimlinge SG&I197/06
1255275Anne B. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening197/05
1256313Rasmus Pedersen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening197/05
1453054Per Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening196/04
1596140Glen Kaup14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening195/04
1654860Jette Madsen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening194/06
1755090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening192/02
1853108Jonas Jensen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening190/04
1953756Kurt Villadsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
180876Ruddy Frederiksen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/07
298309Michael Larsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening198/03
396800Lars Jacobsen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening196/09
496141Allan Stryhn14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening195/03
556017Henrik Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/02
684055Torben Kristiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening194/04
787324Michael Kristansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening192/02
855109Stefan Rasmussen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening190/04
956316Per Lund Pedersen14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening190/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
198025Dorte Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/03
2102458Henrik Hansen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening195/05
355657Bøje Nielsen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening193/03
4102107Vibeke Pedersen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening185/04
555366Svend Overgaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening185/02
6102880Anne-Kirstine Jacobsen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening183/02
755620Michael Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening183/01
899282Niels Lauge Hermansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening179/00
9103323Stefan Kristensen14-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening178/01