24-11-2013 21:53:54 - DDS SP v.3.13.11.1

RESULTATLISTE
Storstrømsskydning 2013

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Børnehold

1Kongsted Skytteforening
100140Mette HansenKlasse: BK1200/11P
108973Tobias EllehøjKlasse: BK2199/11P
108974Kamilla JacobsenKlasse: BK2199/05P
97648Mathilde PedersenKlasse: J2198/10P
Total796/37

2Vestfalster Skytteforening
107498Christine HansenKlasse: BK2200/07
99458Michael HansenKlasse: BK1200/10
111530Maja Juhl HansenKlasse: BK4199/08
92040Marc JensenKlasse: J2196/03
Total795/28

3Næstved Skytteforening
87091Tanja R. WriedtKlasse: J1200/06
88120Løkke PedersenKlasse: J1200/09
109735Rasmus DalgaardKlasse: BK3197/06
88524Bo SønderstgårdKlasse: BK1197/07
Total794/28

4Ornebjerg Skytteforening
72629Simon FærregaardKlasse: BK1199/07
100365Natashia HansenKlasse: BK1198/07
106378Christoffer PetersenKlasse: BK1198/07
103908Marcus SehestedKlasse: J2195/05
Total790/26

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Seniorhold

1Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
87542Claus FrederiksenKlasse: ÅK1200/06P
55090Børge PehrsonKlasse: ÅK2192/06P
55114Sarah Garn HansenKlasse: UNG190/03P
55168Line P. BertelsenKlasse: UNG188/01P
Total770/16

2Ornebjerg Skytteforening
55571Birthe Holm ThomsenKlasse: 2190/02
108983Sten FærregaardKlasse: ÅK2189/02
55109Stefan RasmussenKlasse: ÅK2189/03
55477Kenneth BremerKlasse: 2188/02
Total756/09

3Hvidovre Skyttekreds
70247Sys HansenKlasse: 1190/03
68899Britta HansenKlasse: 1189/03
68807Michael HansenKlasse: 1188/03
70271Ib V HansenKlasse: 1185/01
Total752/10

4Holmegaard Skytteforening
56316Per Lund PedersenKlasse: ÅK2192/04
90251Jens. V. HenriksenKlasse: 1191/02
56375Jesper Gerner MalmborgKlasse: 2186/02
96800Lars JacobsenKlasse: 3172/00
Total741/08

 

 

Individuelle resultater:

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Finale UNG/1-3
155114Sarah Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening382      98.0    480.0G
270247Sys Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds382      97.4    479.4S
355168Line P. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening377    100.0    477.0B e.o. 9,8
455352Verner Nielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening377    100.0    477.0   e.o. 9,6
553091Line N. With14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening375    101.6    476.6
659650Allan Hansen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I375    100.4    475.4
755133Peter Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening376      99.3    475.3
868807Michael Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds375      98.0    473.0

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Finale Veteran
165179Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen11-035 Helsinge SG&I395    102.2    497.2G
256096Birthe Skytte14-006 Næstved Skytteforening391    101.8    492.8S
399427Bent Christensen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening385    102.2    487.2B
455299Gert W. Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening385      99.3    484.3

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Finale Åben
156391Elisabeth Toftvad14-006 Næstved Skytteforening399    105.0    504.0G
275460Line Sørensen12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.397    104.5    501.5S
387542Claus Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening397    104.3    501.3B
484054Camilla Anna Kristiansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening395    105.9    500.9
556017Henrik Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening395    104.2    499.2
655908Leif Klausen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening395    102.0    497.0

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1100140Mette Hansen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening200/11    199/09    399/20G
288524Bo Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/07    200/03    397/10S
3100365Natashia Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening198/07    199/02    397/09B
4104721Peter H. Nielsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening198/07    198/09    396/16
572629Simon Færregaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening199/07    197/08    396/15
6106378Christoffer Petersen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening198/07    197/08    395/15
799458Michael Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening200/10    195/07    395/17
8104700Nicklas Pries11-035 Helsinge SG&I196/07    196/04    392/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1108974Kamilla Jacobsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening199/05    199/14    398/19G
2108973Tobias Ellehøj14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening199/11    198/08    397/19S
3107498Christine Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening200/07    197/06    397/13B
4108975Rasmus Caspersen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening194/04    200/07    394/11
5106258Annika Engler14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/07    196/07    393/14
683034Jens Jakobsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening196/07    191/04    387/11
7107581Nikolai Agger Høy12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.194/04    189/03    383/07
8105053Anne M. Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening191/05    191/03    382/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1109735Rasmus Dalgaard14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/06    192/03    389/09G
2109719Jonas R. Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening189/01    186/01    375/02S

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1112215Amalie Holm14-044 Faxe Skytteforening198/05    199/10    397/15G
2111530Maja Juhl Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening199/08    197/07    396/15S
3110883Magnus Jacobsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/09    198/07    394/16B
455409Nikolaj Overgaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening174/01    186/04    360/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
188120Løkke Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/09    200/09    400/18G
287091Tanja R. Wriedt14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/06    198/07    398/13S
386426Frederikke Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening199/07    198/10    397/17B
493345Christian Hagemann14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening194/05    199/06    393/11
599457Dennis Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening193/03    195/05    388/08
690155Mikkel Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening194/05    194/04    388/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1104814Kasper Pedersen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening198/11    198/07    396/18G
297648Mathilde Pedersen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening198/10    198/03    396/13S
356352Line Gerner Malmborg14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening198/03    198/09    396/12B
455104Tobias Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening198/06    198/06    396/12
582817Rasmus Gammeljord14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening194/02    199/08    393/10
6103908Marcus Sehested14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening195/05    196/05    391/10
792040Marc Jensen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening196/03    193/03    389/06
8101518Anna Danielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening189/04    193/04    382/08
9103378Martin Nielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening192/07    190/04    382/11
10111560Anders Røge14-006 Næstved Skytteforening189/02    190/03    379/05
11107497Emma Smedegaard14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening188/03    190/04    378/07
12108615Kristian Bülow14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/02    186/03    377/05
13102820Alexander Erik Meulengracht14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/01    185/02    365/03
14109743Anders Ladefoged14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/01    180/01    360/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
155114Sarah Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening190/03    192/01    382/04G
255168Line P. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening188/01    189/00    377/01
390163Jonas Jørgensen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening173/00    165/00    338/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
170247Sys Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds190/03    192/03    382/06G
255352Verner Nielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening187/02    190/05    377/07
355133Peter Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening185/01    191/02    376/03
453091Line N. With14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening186/00    189/02    375/02
559650Allan Hansen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I187/02    188/03    375/05
668807Michael Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds188/03    187/02    375/05
768899Britta Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds189/03    185/03    374/06
890251Jens. V. Henriksen14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening191/02    183/01    374/03
959536Johnny Olsen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I184/01    188/02    372/03
1070271Ib V Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds185/01    187/01    372/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
155571Birthe Holm Thomsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening190/02    187/01    377/03G
256375Jesper Gerner Malmborg14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening186/02    186/01    372/03
355477Kenneth Bremer14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening188/02    184/01    372/03
453137Hanne Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening183/03    188/00    371/03
556691Kenneth Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening180/01    180/02    360/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
154142Karen Lolle14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening177/01    179/00    356/01G
264579Thomas Møllegaard11-035 Helsinge SG&I176/00    179/01    355/01
355698Karsten Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening180/00    174/00    354/00
455327Thomas Czubaniuk14-025 Stensved Skytteforening175/00    176/00    351/00
596800Lars Jacobsen14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening172/00    172/00    344/00
655328Sven Ørrild14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening160/00    166/00    326/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
154116Ole Ebbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening200/01    199/10    399/11G
254113Poul Erik Hansen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening198/10    200/10    398/20
356001Jan Mortensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/06    200/05    397/11
465179Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen11-035 Helsinge SG&I198/09    197/11    395/20
553054Per Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening196/06    198/06    394/12
653166Berrit Carlsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening197/05    197/03    394/08
754902Hans Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening197/08    195/06    392/14
856096Birthe Skytte14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/10    195/07    391/17
956284Benny Christiansen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening196/04    194/02    390/06
1053420Johnny Johansson14-004 Maribo Skytteforening197/06    193/05    390/11
1154547Jette Skov Pedersen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/06    192/01    389/07
1254298Mogens Guldborg Jensen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening194/06    194/05    388/11
1354509Knud Holse14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening193/06    193/02    386/08
1454808Lisbeth Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening191/02    194/03    385/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
154180Finn Munksbo14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening198/09    194/06    392/15G
255789Svend Erik Reckeweg14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/05    195/03    391/08
355237Frank Larsen14-131 Østmøn SG&I189/02    196/04    385/06
499427Bent Christensen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening191/07    194/06    385/13
555299Gert W. Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/03    194/05    385/08
653229Kaj Pedersen14-004 Maribo Skytteforening193/01    192/04    385/05
753053Per Henriksen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening194/00    191/04    385/04
854678Tage Jensen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening192/03    192/05    384/08
959402Torben Kaalund-Ram10-074 Gimlinge SG&I193/04    191/02    384/06
10108276Mogens Graarup Hoven12-069 Køge Skf.190/04    193/00    383/04
1154172Preben Grubbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening190/02    192/02    382/04
1255844Ove Hansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/05    187/01    382/06
1381869Leif Nielsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/04    190/04    381/08
1455770Tove Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/03    190/03    381/06
1553159Carsten Andersen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/02    190/02    381/04
1685764Erik Hudlebusch14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/04    189/02    380/06
1754631Bjarne Skov Pedersen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening186/01    193/04    379/05
1854168Allan Bruun14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening186/02    189/02    375/04
1959981Jørgen Søndergård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening188/05    187/02    375/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1109972Kjeld Jensen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening192/04    191/04    383/08G
256448Knud Nielsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening192/03    190/04    382/07
356376Jens Rasmussen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening183/02    187/03    370/05
465156Ebbe B. Andersen11-035 Helsinge SG&I184/01    184/00    368/01
556739Poul Madsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening184/01    183/00    367/01
655319Preben Michaelsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening179/00    185/00    364/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
156391Elisabeth Toftvad14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/10    199/12    399/22G
280876Ruddy Frederiksen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/04    199/10    397/14
375460Line Sørensen12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.199/07    198/06    397/13
487542Claus Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/06    197/05    397/11
584054Camilla Anna Kristiansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/08    198/07    395/15
655908Leif Klausen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/10    196/08    395/18
756017Henrik Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/06    195/06    395/12
895724John Helstrup10-074 Gimlinge SG&I197/10    197/08    394/18
993566Jens Frimann14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/07    196/09    394/16
1084055Torben Kristiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening196/08    197/09    393/17

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
1102458Henrik Hansen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening194/05    193/00    387/05G
255090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening192/06    193/02    385/08
356316Per Lund Pedersen14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening192/04    193/03    385/07
4104699Henning Pries11-035 Helsinge SG&I190/03    192/06    382/09
555657Bøje Nielsen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening190/03    192/04    382/07
655109Stefan Rasmussen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening189/03    191/04    380/07
7108983Sten Færregaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening189/02    191/01    380/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
199282Niels Lauge Hermansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/04    191/04    383/08G
255366Svend Overgaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening185/00    184/03    369/03
355481Kasper Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening185/02    182/04    367/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1100140Mette Hansen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening200/11P
299458Michael Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening200/10P
372629Simon Færregaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening199/07P
4100365Natashia Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening198/07
4104721Peter H. Nielsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening198/07
4106378Christoffer Petersen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening198/07
788524Bo Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/07
8104700Nicklas Pries11-035 Helsinge SG&I196/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1107498Christine Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening200/07P
2108973Tobias Ellehøj14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening199/11P
3108974Kamilla Jacobsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening199/05P
4106258Annika Engler14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/07
583034Jens Jakobsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening196/07
6107581Nikolai Agger Høy12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.194/04
6108975Rasmus Caspersen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening194/04
8105053Anne M. Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening191/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1109735Rasmus Dalgaard14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/06P
2109719Jonas R. Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening189/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1111530Maja Juhl Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening199/08P
2112215Amalie Holm14-044 Faxe Skytteforening198/05P
3110883Magnus Jacobsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/09
455409Nikolaj Overgaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening174/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
188120Løkke Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/09P
287091Tanja R. Wriedt14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/06P
386426Frederikke Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening199/07
490155Mikkel Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening194/05
493345Christian Hagemann14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening194/05
699457Dennis Hansen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening193/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1104814Kasper Pedersen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening198/11P
297648Mathilde Pedersen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening198/10P
355104Tobias Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening198/06P
456352Line Gerner Malmborg14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening198/03P
592040Marc Jensen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening196/03P
6103908Marcus Sehested14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening195/05
782817Rasmus Gammeljord14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening194/02
8103378Martin Nielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening192/07
9108615Kristian Bülow14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/02
10101518Anna Danielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening189/04
11111560Anders Røge14-006 Næstved Skytteforening189/02
12107497Emma Smedegaard14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening188/03
13102820Alexander Erik Meulengracht14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/01
13109743Anders Ladefoged14-006 Næstved Skytteforening180/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
155114Sarah Garn Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening190/03P
255168Line P. Bertelsen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening188/01
390163Jonas Jørgensen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening173/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
190251Jens. V. Henriksen14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening191/02P
270247Sys Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds190/03P
368899Britta Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds189/03
468807Michael Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds188/03
555352Verner Nielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening187/02
559650Allan Hansen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I187/02
753091Line N. With14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening186/00
855133Peter Hansen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening185/01
870271Ib V Hansen13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds185/01
1059536Johnny Olsen10-006 Vemmelev SG&I184/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
155571Birthe Holm Thomsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening190/02P
255477Kenneth Bremer14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening188/02
356375Jesper Gerner Malmborg14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening186/02
453137Hanne Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening183/03
556691Kenneth Hansen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening180/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
155698Karsten Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening180/00P
254142Karen Lolle14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening177/01P
364579Thomas Møllegaard11-035 Helsinge SG&I176/00
455327Thomas Czubaniuk14-025 Stensved Skytteforening175/00
555360Tobias Nielsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening172/00
596800Lars Jacobsen14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening172/00
755546Finn K. Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening162/00
855328Sven Ørrild14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening160/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
154116Ole Ebbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening200/01P
254113Poul Erik Hansen14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening198/10P
365179Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen11-035 Helsinge SG&I198/09P
454902Hans Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening197/08
553420Johnny Johansson14-004 Maribo Skytteforening197/06
554547Jette Skov Pedersen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening197/06
556001Jan Mortensen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/06
853166Berrit Carlsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening197/05
956096Birthe Skytte14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/10
1053054Per Andersen14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening196/06
1156284Benny Christiansen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening196/04
1254298Mogens Guldborg Jensen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening194/06
1354509Knud Holse14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening193/06
1454808Lisbeth Pil14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening191/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
154180Finn Munksbo14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening198/09P
255789Svend Erik Reckeweg14-006 Næstved Skytteforening196/05P
355844Ove Hansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening195/05P
453053Per Henriksen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening194/00P
559402Torben Kaalund-Ram10-074 Gimlinge SG&I193/04
653229Kaj Pedersen14-004 Maribo Skytteforening193/01
754678Tage Jensen14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening192/03
899427Bent Christensen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening191/07
981869Leif Nielsen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/04
985764Erik Hudlebusch14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/04
1155299Gert W. Olsen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/03
1155770Tove Sønderstgård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening191/03
1353159Carsten Andersen14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening191/02
14108276Mogens Graarup Hoven12-069 Køge Skf.190/04
1554172Preben Grubbe14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening190/02
1655237Frank Larsen14-131 Østmøn SG&I189/02
1759981Jørgen Søndergård14-006 Næstved Skytteforening188/05
1854168Allan Bruun14-005 Væggerløse Skytteforening186/02
1954631Bjarne Skov Pedersen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening186/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1109972Kjeld Jensen14-022 Vestfalster Skytteforening192/04P
256448Knud Nielsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening192/03
356739Poul Madsen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening184/01
365156Ebbe B. Andersen11-035 Helsinge SG&I184/01
556376Jens Rasmussen14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening183/02
655319Preben Michaelsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening179/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
156391Elisabeth Toftvad14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/10P
256017Henrik Pedersen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening200/06P
287542Claus Frederiksen14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening200/06P
455908Leif Klausen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening199/10
575460Line Sørensen12-018 Fløng-Hedehusene Skf.199/07
693566Jens Frimann14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/07
780876Ruddy Frederiksen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening198/04
895724John Helstrup10-074 Gimlinge SG&I197/10
984054Camilla Anna Kristiansen14-006 Næstved Skytteforening197/08
1084055Torben Kristiansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening196/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1102458Henrik Hansen14-044 Faxe Skytteforening194/05P
255090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening192/06P
356316Per Lund Pedersen14-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening192/04
4104699Henning Pries11-035 Helsinge SG&I190/03
455657Bøje Nielsen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening190/03
655109Stefan Rasmussen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening189/03
7108983Sten Færregaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening189/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
199282Niels Lauge Hermansen14-108 Lundby og Omegns Skytteforening192/04P
255481Kasper Larsen14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening185/02
355366Svend Overgaard14-003 Ornebjerg Skytteforening185/00